Pocket Edition Program List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Shoghicp m (typo) |
imported>Shoghicp (Added Wireshark Dissector) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| {{LGPL}} | | {{LGPL}} | ||
| {{supports|Waiting for PHP version}} | | {{supports|Waiting for PHP version}} | ||
|- | |||
! [https://www.dropbox.com/s/xgkjso39ex7t23j/mcpe.lua Wireshark Dissector] | |||
| Wireshark Dissector | |||
| Dissector | |||
| [[Intyre]] | |||
| {{Lua}} | |||
| Unknown | |||
| {{yes|v0.5.0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Pocket Minecraft]] | [[Category:Pocket Minecraft]] | ||
Revision as of 09:23, 25 November 2012
List of Minecraft PE Clients, Servers, Libraries, Wrappers and Tools.
| Name | Description | Type | Author(s) | Language | License | Last Version Supported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pocket Minecraft PHP | Client / Server Minecraft Pocket Edition library written in PHP. Currently a work in progress | Library | shoghicp | PHP | LGPL | In progress (v0.5.0) |
| Pocket Minecraft Python | Client / Server Minecraft Pocket Edition library written in Python. | Library | shoghicp | Python | LGPL | Waiting for PHP version |
| Wireshark Dissector | Wireshark Dissector | Dissector | Intyre | Lua | Unknown | v0.5.0 |