Classic Protocol Extension/Support: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>F mNo edit summary |
imported>F No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| {{yes|1}} | | {{yes|1}} | ||
| {{yes|1}} | | {{yes|1}} | ||
| {{planned | | {{planned}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
!EnvWeatherType | !EnvWeatherType | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [http:// | ! [http://umby.d3s.co/CCD3/ D3] | ||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} (level 1) | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
|- | |||
! [http://fcraft.net fCraft] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{planned}} (level 1) | |||
| {{planned}} | |||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{planned}} | |||
| {{planned}} | |||
| {{planned}} | |||
| {{planned}} | |||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{planned}} | |||
| {{planned}} | |||
|- | |||
! [http://femto.fcraft.net FemtoCraft] | |||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{yes|1}} (level 1) | |||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{yes|1}} | | {{yes|1}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:30, 18 December 2013
Number inside green fields indicates the supported extension version. Currently all extension are at version 1.
Clients
| ClickDistance | CustomBlocks | HeldBlock | EmoteFix | TextHotKey | ExtPlayerList | EnvColors | SelectionCuboid | BlockPermissions | ChangeModel | EnvMapAppearance | EnvWeatherType | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ClassiCube Client | 1 | 1 (level 1) | 1 | No | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Planned |
Servers
| ClickDistance | CustomBlocks | HeldBlock | EmoteFix | TextHotKey | ExtPlayerList | EnvColors | SelectionCuboid | BlockPermissions | ChangeModel | EnvMapAppearance | EnvWeatherType | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D3 | 1 | 1 (level 1) | 1 | 1 | No | 1 | 1 | 1 | No | 1 | No | 1 |
| fCraft | No | Planned (level 1) | Planned | No | No | Planned | Planned | Planned | Planned | No | Planned | Planned |
| FemtoCraft | No | 1 (level 1) | No | No | No | No | No | No | 1 | No | No | No |