QuickBMS/Scripts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Pingu! No edit summary |
imported>Ziella No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Pingu! | |Pingu! | ||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/457118638307278859/466459801036128276/Deathsmiles_PC_bin.bms Download] | |[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/457118638307278859/466459801036128276/Deathsmiles_PC_bin.bms Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Folklore | |||
|PlayStation 3 | |||
|SGD | |||
|ThatTrueStruggle | |||
|[http://pastebin.com/raw/LDG8Y1ph Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Love Live! School Idol Paradise | |Love Live! School Idol Paradise | ||
Revision as of 23:45, 10 September 2018
Here you can find a collection of QuickBMS scripts that have been written by members of the VG Resource community.
| Game Name | Console | File Type | Creator | Download |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deathsmiles | Windows | bin | Pingu! | Download |
| Folklore | PlayStation 3 | SGD | ThatTrueStruggle | Download |
| Love Live! School Idol Paradise | PlayStation Vita | fpac | Ziella | Download |
| Maid Paradise Mezase! Maid Number One! | PlayStation Portable | psp | Ziella | Download |
| Ratatouille | Playstation 2 | sps | Pingu! | Download |
| Senran Kagura Burst | Nintendo 3DS | bin | Pingu! | Download |
| Snakes 3D | DOS | dat | Pingu! | Download |
| The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild | Nintendo Wii U | bars | Pingu! | Download |
| WWE All-Stars | Nintendo 3DS | wad | Pingu! | Download |