Library List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Manhim (Created the page) |
imported>Revenant No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| [http://www.mono-project.com/Main_Page Mono] [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/C_Sharp_(programming_language) C#] | | [http://www.mono-project.com/Main_Page Mono] [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/C_Sharp_(programming_language) C#] | ||
| New BSD License | | New BSD License | ||
|- | |||
! [http://github.com/DylanLukes/MinecraftOSX MinecraftOSX] | |||
| Dylan Lukes (revenant) | |||
| [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Objective-C#Objective-C_2.0 Objective-C 2.0] | |||
| MIT License | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Minecraft Alpha]] | [[Category:Minecraft Alpha]] | ||
Revision as of 02:08, 21 November 2010
This is a rather incomplete list of Minecraft Alpha related libraries currently in development.
| Name | Author(s) | Language | License |
|---|---|---|---|
| NBTSharp | Manhim | Mono C# | New BSD License |
| MinecraftOSX | Dylan Lukes (revenant) | Objective-C 2.0 | MIT License |