QuickBMS/Scripts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ziella (Created page with "Here you can find a collection of QuickBMS scripts that have been written by members of the VG Resource community. {| class="wikitable" |- ! Game Name !! Console !! File Type...") |
imported>Ziella No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Here you can find a collection of QuickBMS scripts that have been written by members of the VG Resource community. | Here you can find a collection of QuickBMS scripts that have been written by members of the VG Resource community. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Game Name !! Console !! File Type !! Creator !! Download | ! Game Name !! Console !! File Type !! Creator !! Download | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Love Live! School Idol Paradise || PlayStation Vita || | | Love Live! School Idol Paradise || PlayStation Vita || fpac || Ziella || [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/457118638307278859/457118670900953089/Love_Live_-_School_Idol_Project_FPAC.bms Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maid Paradise Mezase! Maid Number One! || PlayStation Portable || | | Maid Paradise Mezase! Maid Number One! || PlayStation Portable || psp || Ziella || [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/457118638307278859/457122259447054348/Maid_Paradise_Mezase_Maid_Number_One_-_PSP_Archive.bms Download] | ||
|- | |||
| Ratatouille || Playstation 2 || sps || Pingu! || [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/457118638307278859/466453242063355905/Ratatouille_PS2_SPS.bms Download] | |||
|- | |||
| Senran Kagura Burst || Nintendo 3DS || bin || Pingu!|| [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/457118638307278859/466449511724744704/Senran_Kagura_Burst_bin.bms Download] | |||
|- | |||
| Snakes 3D || Nintendo 3DS|| dat || Pingu! || [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/457118638307278859/466450046087331850/Snakes_3D_dat.bms Download] | |||
|- | |||
| The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild || Nintendo Wii U || bars || Pingu!|| [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/457118638307278859/466447962961346577/The_Legend_of_Zelda_Breath_of_the_Wild_bars.bms Download] | |||
|- | |||
| WWE All-Stars || DOS || wad || Pingu! || [https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/457118638307278859/466447485112680448/WWE_All-Stars_WAD.bms Download] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Ratatouille | |||
Revision as of 03:59, 11 July 2018
Here you can find a collection of QuickBMS scripts that have been written by members of the VG Resource community.
| Game Name | Console | File Type | Creator | Download |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Love Live! School Idol Paradise | PlayStation Vita | fpac | Ziella | Download |
| Maid Paradise Mezase! Maid Number One! | PlayStation Portable | psp | Ziella | Download |
| Ratatouille | Playstation 2 | sps | Pingu! | Download |
| Senran Kagura Burst | Nintendo 3DS | bin | Pingu! | Download |
| Snakes 3D | Nintendo 3DS | dat | Pingu! | Download |
| The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild | Nintendo Wii U | bars | Pingu! | Download |
| WWE All-Stars | DOS | wad | Pingu! | Download |
Ratatouille