QuickBMS/Scripts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ziella No edit summary |
imported>Ziella No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Game Name !! Console !! File Type !! Creator !! Download | ! Game Name !! Console !! File Type !! Creator !! Download | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Deathsmiles | ||
|Windows | |||
|bin | |||
|Pingu! | |||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/457118638307278859/466459801036128276/Deathsmiles_PC_bin.bms Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Love Live! School Idol Paradise | ||
|PlayStation Vita | |||
|fpac | |||
|Ziella | |||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/457118638307278859/457118670900953089/Love_Live_-_School_Idol_Project_FPAC.bms Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Maid Paradise Mezase! Maid Number One! | ||
|PlayStation Portable | |||
|psp | |||
|Ziella | |||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/457118638307278859/457122259447054348/Maid_Paradise_Mezase_Maid_Number_One_-_PSP_Archive.bms Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ratatouille | ||
|Playstation 2 | |||
|sps | |||
|Pingu! | |||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/457118638307278859/466453242063355905/Ratatouille_PS2_SPS.bms Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Senran Kagura Burst | ||
|Nintendo 3DS | |||
|bin | |||
|Pingu! | |||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/457118638307278859/466449511724744704/Senran_Kagura_Burst_bin.bms Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Snakes 3D | ||
|Nintendo 3DS | |||
|dat | |||
|Pingu! | |||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/457118638307278859/466450046087331850/Snakes_3D_dat.bms Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| WWE All-Stars | |The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild | ||
|Nintendo Wii U | |||
|bars | |||
|Pingu! | |||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/457118638307278859/466447962961346577/The_Legend_of_Zelda_Breath_of_the_Wild_bars.bms Download] | |||
|- | |||
|WWE All-Stars | |||
|DOS | |||
|wad | |||
|Pingu! | |||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/457118638307278859/466447485112680448/WWE_All-Stars_WAD.bms Download] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:27, 11 July 2018
Here you can find a collection of QuickBMS scripts that have been written by members of the VG Resource community.
| Game Name | Console | File Type | Creator | Download |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deathsmiles | Windows | bin | Pingu! | Download |
| Love Live! School Idol Paradise | PlayStation Vita | fpac | Ziella | Download |
| Maid Paradise Mezase! Maid Number One! | PlayStation Portable | psp | Ziella | Download |
| Ratatouille | Playstation 2 | sps | Pingu! | Download |
| Senran Kagura Burst | Nintendo 3DS | bin | Pingu! | Download |
| Snakes 3D | Nintendo 3DS | dat | Pingu! | Download |
| The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild | Nintendo Wii U | bars | Pingu! | Download |
| WWE All-Stars | DOS | wad | Pingu! | Download |