QuickBMS/Scripts: Difference between revisions

From wiki.vg
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>Ziella
No edit summary
imported>Ziella
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
! Game Name !! Console !! File Type !! Creator !! Download  
! Game Name !! Console !! File Type !! Creator !! Download  
|-
|Deathsmiles
|Windows
|bin
|Pingu!
|[https://wiki.vg-resource.com/images/b/bc/Deathsmiles_%28PC%29_%28bin%29.bms Download]
|-
|-
|Democracy 3
|Democracy 3
Line 10: Line 16:
|ThatTrueStruggle
|ThatTrueStruggle
|[https://wiki.vg-resource.com/images/4/48/Democracy_3_%28PC%29_%28pak%29.bms Download]
|[https://wiki.vg-resource.com/images/4/48/Democracy_3_%28PC%29_%28pak%29.bms Download]
|-
|Deathsmiles
|Windows
|bin
|Pingu!
|[https://wiki.vg-resource.com/images/b/bc/Deathsmiles_%28PC%29_%28bin%29.bms Download]
|-
|-
|Folklore
|Folklore

Revision as of 09:04, 11 March 2019

  Bear with us! This article is a work in progress.

We're currently gathering more information for this article. Stay tuned!

Here you can find a collection of QuickBMS scripts that have been written by members of the VG Resource community.

Game Name Console File Type Creator Download
Deathsmiles Windows bin Pingu! Download
Democracy 3 Windows pak ThatTrueStruggle Download
Folklore PlayStation 3 SGD ThatTrueStruggle Download
Love Live! School Idol Paradise PlayStation Vita fpac Ziella Download
Maid Paradise Mezase! Maid Number One! PlayStation Portable psp Ziella Download
Ratatouille Playstation 2 sps Pingu! Download
Senran Kagura Burst Nintendo 3DS bin Pingu! Download
Snakes 3D DOS dat Pingu! Download
The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild Nintendo Wii U bars Pingu! Download
WWE All-Stars Nintendo 3DS wad Pingu! Download