QuickBMS/Scripts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ziella No edit summary |
imported>Pingu! No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|ThatTrueStruggle | |ThatTrueStruggle | ||
|[https://wiki.vg-resource.com/images/c/c6/Folklore_%28PS3%29_%28SGD%29.bms Download] | |[https://wiki.vg-resource.com/images/c/c6/Folklore_%28PS3%29_%28SGD%29.bms Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Kamen Rider: Super Climax Heroes | |||
|PSP | |||
|acx (audio container) | |||
|Pingu! | |||
|[https://wiki.vg-resource.com/images/9/9d/KamenRiderSPC_ACX.bms Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Love Live! School Idol Paradise | |Love Live! School Idol Paradise | ||
Revision as of 01:14, 7 September 2019
Here you can find a collection of QuickBMS scripts that have been written by members of the VG Resource community.
| Game Name | Console | File Type | Creator | Download |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deathsmiles | Windows | bin | Pingu! | Download |
| Democracy 3 | Windows | pak | ThatTrueStruggle | Download |
| Folklore | PlayStation 3 | SGD | ThatTrueStruggle | Download |
| Kamen Rider: Super Climax Heroes | PSP | acx (audio container) | Pingu! | Download |
| Love Live! School Idol Paradise | PlayStation Vita | fpac | Ziella | Download |
| Maid Paradise Mezase! Maid Number One! | PlayStation Portable | psp | Ziella | Download |
| Ratatouille | Playstation 2 | sps | Pingu! | Download |
| Senran Kagura Burst | Nintendo 3DS | bin | Pingu! | Download |
| Snakes 3D | DOS | dat | Pingu! | Download |
| The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild | Nintendo Wii U | bars | Pingu! | Download |
| WWE All-Stars | Nintendo 3DS | wad | Pingu! | Download |