Classic Protocol Extension/Support: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>F mNo edit summary |
imported>F No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
|- | |||
! D3 | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} (level 1) | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:29, 16 December 2013
Clients
| ClickDistance | CustomBlocks | HeldBlock | EmoteFix | TextHotKey | ExtPlayerList | EnvColors | SelectionCuboid | BlockPermissions | ChangeModel | EnvMapAppearance | EnvWeatherType | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ClassiCube Client | 1 | 1 (level 1) | 1 | No | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Servers
| ClickDistance | CustomBlocks | HeldBlock | EmoteFix | TextHotKey | ExtPlayerList | EnvColors | SelectionCuboid | BlockPermissions | ChangeModel | EnvMapAppearance | EnvWeatherType | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FemtoCraft | No | 1 (level 1) | No | No | No | No | No | No | 1 | No | No | No |
| D3 | 1 | 1 (level 1) | No | 1 | No | 1 | No | No | No | No | No | 1 |