Classic Protocol Extension/Support: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Apotter96 |
imported>123DMWM (→Servers: Added ProCraft) |
||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| {{planned}} | | {{planned}} | ||
| {{planned}} | | {{planned}} | ||
|- | |||
! [https://github.com/123DMWM/ProCraft ProCraft] | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} (level 1) | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{planned}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:03, 2 March 2014
Number inside green fields indicates the supported extension version. Currently all extension are at version 1.
Clients
| ClickDistance | CustomBlocks | HeldBlock | EmoteFix | TextHotKey | ExtPlayerList | EnvColors | SelectionCuboid | BlockPermissions | ChangeModel | EnvMapAppearance | EnvWeatherType | HackControl | MessageType | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ClassiCube Client | 1 | 1 (level 1) | 1 | No | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Planned | 1 |
Servers
| ClickDistance | CustomBlocks | HeldBlock | EmoteFix | TextHotKey | ExtPlayerList | EnvColors | SelectionCuboid | BlockPermissions | ChangeModel | EnvMapAppearance | EnvWeatherType | HackControl | MessageType | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D3 | 1 | 1 (level 1) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| fCraft | No | Planned | Planned | No | No | Planned | Planned | Planned | Planned | No | Planned | Planned | Planned | Planned |
| FemtoCraft | No | 1 (level 1) | No | No | No | No | No | No | 1 | No | No | No | Planned | No |
| LegendCraft | 1 | 1 (level 1) | 1 | No | No | 1 | 1 | Planned | Planned | 1 | 1 | 1 | Planned | Planned |
| GemsCraft | Planned | 1 (level 1) | Planned | Planned | Planned | Planned | Planned | Planned | 1 | Planned | Planned | Planned | Planned | Planned |
| ProCraft | 1 | 1 (level 1) | 1 | No | No | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Planned | 1 |