Master Detective Archives: Rain Code/Character IDs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ziella (Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! ID !! Character Name !! Notes !! Status |- | Chr00000 || Yuma Kokohead || || Not Ripped |- | Chr00001 || Yuma Kokohead || No Rain Hat || Not Ripped |}") |
imported>Ziella No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chr00001 || Yuma Kokohead || No Rain Hat || Not Ripped | | Chr00001 || Yuma Kokohead || No Rain Hat || Not Ripped | ||
|- | |||
| Chr00002 || Yuma Kokohead || Only Raincoat || Not Ripped | |||
|- | |||
| Chr00090 || Yuma Kokohead || || Not Ripped | |||
|- | |||
| Chr00100 || Yuma Kokohead (School Disguise)|| || Not Ripped | |||
|- | |||
| Chr00200 || Shinigami (Ghost) || || Not Ripped | |||
|- | |||
| Chr00202 || Shinigami (Ghost) || Anonoyed Expression || Not Ripped | |||
|- | |||
| Chr00203 || Shinigami (Ghost) || Blush Expression || Not Ripped | |||
|- | |||
| Chr00207 || Shinigami (Ghost) || Shocked Expression || Not Ripped | |||
|- | |||
| Chr00208 || Shinigami (Ghost) || ??? Expression || Not Ripped | |||
|- | |||
| Chr00209 || Shinigami (Ghost) || Gloom Expression || Not Ripped | |||
|- | |||
| Chr00210 || Shinigami (Ghost) || Wink Expression || Not Ripped | |||
|- | |||
| Chr00211 || Shinigami (Ghost) || Teeth Expression || Not Ripped | |||
|- | |||
| Chr00300 || Shinigami (Human) || || Not Ripped | |||
|- | |||
| Chr00301 || Shinigami (Human) || Separated into pieces || Not Ripped | |||
|- | |||
| Chr00400 || Shinigami (Human) || Swimsuit || Not Ripped | |||
|- | |||
| Chr01000 || Yakou Furio || || Not Ripped | |||
|- | |||
| Chr01001 || Yakou Furio || "Base" - Hood Down || Not Ripped | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:55, 7 August 2023
| ID | Character Name | Notes | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chr00000 | Yuma Kokohead | Not Ripped | |
| Chr00001 | Yuma Kokohead | No Rain Hat | Not Ripped |
| Chr00002 | Yuma Kokohead | Only Raincoat | Not Ripped |
| Chr00090 | Yuma Kokohead | Not Ripped | |
| Chr00100 | Yuma Kokohead (School Disguise) | Not Ripped | |
| Chr00200 | Shinigami (Ghost) | Not Ripped | |
| Chr00202 | Shinigami (Ghost) | Anonoyed Expression | Not Ripped |
| Chr00203 | Shinigami (Ghost) | Blush Expression | Not Ripped |
| Chr00207 | Shinigami (Ghost) | Shocked Expression | Not Ripped |
| Chr00208 | Shinigami (Ghost) | ??? Expression | Not Ripped |
| Chr00209 | Shinigami (Ghost) | Gloom Expression | Not Ripped |
| Chr00210 | Shinigami (Ghost) | Wink Expression | Not Ripped |
| Chr00211 | Shinigami (Ghost) | Teeth Expression | Not Ripped |
| Chr00300 | Shinigami (Human) | Not Ripped | |
| Chr00301 | Shinigami (Human) | Separated into pieces | Not Ripped |
| Chr00400 | Shinigami (Human) | Swimsuit | Not Ripped |
| Chr01000 | Yakou Furio | Not Ripped | |
| Chr01001 | Yakou Furio | "Base" - Hood Down | Not Ripped |