Classic Protocol Extension/Support: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>LeChosenOne |
imported>Hetal728 |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| {{yes|1}} | | {{yes|1}} | ||
| {{yes|1}} | | {{yes|1}} | ||
|- | |||
! [http://mcforge.org/ MCForge-Redux] | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} (level 1) | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
| {{yes|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:40, 2 June 2014
Number inside green fields indicates the supported extension version. Currently all extension are at version 1.
Clients
| ClickDistance | CustomBlocks | HeldBlock | EmoteFix | TextHotKey | ExtPlayerList | EnvColors | SelectionCuboid | BlockPermissions | ChangeModel | EnvMapAppearance | EnvWeatherType | HackControl | MessageType | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ClassiCube Client | 1 | 1 (level 1) | 1 | No | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Planned | 1 |
Servers
| ClickDistance | CustomBlocks | HeldBlock | EmoteFix | TextHotKey | ExtPlayerList | EnvColors | SelectionCuboid | BlockPermissions | ChangeModel | EnvMapAppearance | EnvWeatherType | HackControl | MessageType | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D3 | 1 | 1 (level 1) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| fCraft | No | Planned | Planned | No | No | Planned | Planned | Planned | Planned | No | Planned | Planned | Planned | Planned |
| FemtoCraft | No | 1 (level 1) | No | No | No | No | No | No | 1 | No | No | No | Planned | No |
| LegendCraft | 1 | 1 (level 1) | 1 | No | Planned | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| GemsCraft | No | 1 (level 1) | 1 | Planned | No | No | No | No | 1 | Planned | Planned | Planned | Planned | Planned |
| ProCraft | 1 | 1 (level 1) | 1 | Planned | Planned | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| MCForge-Redux | 1 | 1 (level 1) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |